Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
South East Cricket Association - E Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Melbourne Dazzlers 1 10 0 5 4 1 0 42 1.5536 U
2 Southside East Caulfield 1 10 0 6 1 3 0 39 0.9680 U
3 Hampton Central 2 10 0 5 2 3 0 36 1.1881 U
4 Highett West 1 10 0 5 1 4 0 33 0.9521 U
5 CUCC Kings 1 10 0 4 1 5 0 27 0.8687 U
6 Cluden 2 10 0 3 1 6 0 21 0.9525 U
7 St. Andrews Gardiner 1 10 0 2 3 5 0 21 0.8483 U
8 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 10 0 3 1 6 0 21 0.8331 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - J Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 East Bentleigh Central 1 8 0 7 1 0 0 45 2.1054 U
2 Kingston Heath 4 8 0 5 0 3 0 30 1.2620 U
3 East Sandringham 5 8 0 4 1 3 0 27 0.8321 U
4 CHAG 3 8 0 4 0 4 0 24 1.1957 U
5 Aspendale 1 8 0 4 0 4 0 24 1.1082 U
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 8 0 3 0 5 0 18 0.8695 U
7 Le Page Park 4 8 0 3 0 5 0 18 0.6321 U
8 Mordialloc 2 8 0 1 0 7 0 6 0.7290 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)
Cricket Southern Bayside Sunday One-Day Division
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
South Caulfield 11 6 3 2 58 1130 83 1174 31 1.38 A U
2
Hampton 11 5 3 3 67 1282 73 1085 29 1.29 A U
3
Moorabbin 11 6 4 1 93 1389 84 1278 29 0.98 A U
4
Chelsea 11 4 5 2 81 1257 79 1439 18 0.85 A U
5
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 11 3 4 4 77 1208 72 1439 17 0.78 A U
6
Clayton District 11 1 6 4 69 1175 54 1026 11 0.90 A U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Chelsea 10 6 1 3 38 1027 67 1132 36 1.60 A U
2
Hampton 10 6 1 3 20 676 41 527 35 2.63 A U
3
Bonbeach 10 5 2 3 56 977 64 974 32 1.15 A U
4
Glen Iris 10 4 3 3 64 1257 52 1041 27 0.98 A U
5
Mentone 9 3 3 3 44 566 34 726 23 0.60 A
6
Bentleigh 10 2 5 3 64 1115 56 926 18 1.05 A U
7
Old Mentonians 10 2 5 3 49 805 51 1033 17 0.81 A U
8
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 9 2 6 1 68 1013 49 942 14 0.77 U
9
Parkdale 10 1 5 4 43 640 32 775 14 0.61 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


All Girls Cricket Competition - 16&U - Sunday
RANK TEAM P B W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Glen Waverley (Gold) 7 1 7 0 0 9 1077 46 417 48 13.2006 U
2
Parkdale (Blue) 7 1 6 1 0 21 908 30 508 42 2.5534 U
3
Parkdale (White) 7 1 6 1 0 22 741 30 617 42 1.6377 U
4
Bentleigh ANA/Bentleigh 8 0 6 2 0 23 774 39 747 36 1.7569 U
5
Kingston Heath (Red) 7 1 4 3 0 31 695 28 694 30 0.9045 U
6
Cluden 7 1 4 3 0 32 616 26 644 30 0.7772 U
7
Washington Park/Bentleigh Uniting 6 1 2 4 0 26 467 13 628 18 0.3718 U
8
Glen Waverley (Green) 8 0 2 6 0 34 690 26 865 12 0.6100 U
9
East Malvern Tooronga 7 1 1 6 0 31 530 22 760 12 0.4949 U
10
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 7 1 1 6 0 42 442 20 775 12 0.2716 U
11
Kingston Heath (Black) 8 0 1 7 0 34 714 26 956 6 0.5711 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mt Waverley (Jeffries) 6 0 5 1 0 0 38 924 50 430 33 5.500 2.8274
2 Caulfield (Green) 6 0 5 0 1 0 38 892 47 646 30 5.000 1.7078
3 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 6 0 5 0 1 0 46 904 50 618 30 5.000 1.5900
4 Moorabbin (White) 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 497 31 376 21 5.250 1.4634 A
5 Maccabi AJAX (Titans) 6 0 3 1 2 0 41 556 36 582 21 3.500 0.8388
6 Ashwood 5 0 2 0 3 0 38 526 42 729 12 2.400 0.7975
7 Brighton District (Blue) 6 0 1 1 4 0 38 517 38 855 9 1.500 0.6047
8 Murrumbeena (Blue) 6 0 1 1 4 0 43 607 29 825 9 1.500 0.4962
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Caulfield (Gold) 5 0 1 3 0 1 0 33 843 55 578 28 5.600 2.4308
2 Clayton District/Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 6 0 0 3 1 2 0 42 480 44 491 21 3.500 1.0241
3 Malvern Junior (Silver) 5 1 0 2 0 3 0 33 607 36 665 18 3.600 0.9958
4 Clayton District 5 1 0 2 0 3 0 44 448 38 634 18 3.600 0.6103
5 Mulgrave (Blue) 5 1 0 1 0 4 0 36 451 33 639 12 2.400 0.6470
6 Maccabi AJAX (Warriors) 6 0 0 1 0 4 1 54 545 26 742 6 1.000 0.3536
7 Mt Waverley (Temes) 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 57 744 33 992 0 0.000 0.4342
8 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Glen Waverley (Green) 7 0 5 2 0 0 33 832 37 368 36 5.143 2.5349 U
2 Murrumbeena (Blue) 7 0 5 2 0 0 26 778 51 642 36 5.143 2.3771 U
3 Malvern Junior (Green) 7 0 4 2 1 0 32 497 31 446 30 4.286 1.0795 U
4 Malvern Junior (Red) 7 0 4 2 1 0 48 568 32 389 30 4.286 0.9734 U
5 Malvern Junior (Gold) 6 0 3 2 1 0 23 502 33 474 24 4.000 1.5195
6 Notting Hill-Brandon Park 7 0 2 1 4 0 41 409 44 649 15 2.143 0.6763 U
7 Malvern Junior (White) 6 0 1 2 3 0 30 344 28 535 12 2.000 0.6001
8 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 7 0 1 1 5 0 33 462 34 891 9 1.286 0.5342 U
9 Toorak-Prahran (Gold) 7 0 0 2 5 0 41 573 42 662 6 0.857 0.8867 U
10 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 7 0 0 2 5 0 51 631 26 540 6 0.857 0.5957 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mackie 6 1 0 4 2 0 0 25 819 30 570 36 6.000 1.7242 U
2 Malvern Junior (Silver) 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 26 780 44 631 33 5.500 2.0919
3 Mulgrave 6 1 0 3 1 2 0 25 673 37 585 27 4.500 1.7026 U
4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 6 1 0 3 1 2 0 24 424 41 618 27 4.500 1.1721
5 Toorak-Prahran (Purple) 6 1 0 3 1 2 0 30 674 35 718 27 4.500 1.0952 U
6 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 6 1 0 2 1 3 0 31 594 34 765 21 3.500 0.8516 U
7 Murrumbeena (Maroon) 7 0 0 2 2 3 0 50 777 25 415 18 2.571 0.9361 U
8 Mt Waverley 5 1 0 0 1 4 0 37 410 18 693 9 1.800 0.2878
9 Glen Waverley (Gold) 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 41 665 25 821 6 1.000 0.4939 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sun North U12C
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 21 1055 49 347 36 7.0941 U
2 Mackie 1 6 0 5 0 1 0 25 756 43 435 30 2.9892 U
3 Cluden 2 5 0 4 0 1 0 27 549 36 335 24 2.1851 U
4 Cluden 1 6 0 3 0 3 0 39 375 33 612 18 0.5185 U
5 Carnegie 1 6 0 2 0 4 0 49 575 27 793 12 0.3995 U
6 Brighton Union 1 5 0 1 0 4 0 31 402 25 502 6 0.6458 U
7 Ormond 1 5 0 1 0 4 0 30 386 21 650 6 0.4157 U
8 South Caulfield 1 5 0 0 0 5 0 33 265 21 689 0 0.2448 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2020 3:46AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.