Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
All Girls Cricket Competition - 16&U - Sunday
RANK TEAM P B W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Glen Waverley (Gold) 2 0 2 0 0 5 330 13 99 12 8.6667 U
2
Parkdale (Blue) 1 1 1 0 0 1 156 4 81 12 7.7037 U
3
Bentleigh ANA/Bentleigh 2 0 2 0 0 4 195 6 139 12 2.1043 U
4
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 1 1 0 0 4 78 5 67 12 1.4552 U
5
Parkdale (White) 2 0 2 0 0 8 213 8 187 12 1.1390 U
6
Kingston Heath (Red) 2 0 1 1 0 5 198 10 179 6 2.2123 U
7
Cluden 1 0 0 1 0 6 89 4 90 0 0.6593 U
8
Kingston Heath (Black) 2 0 0 2 0 9 148 5 234 0 0.3514 U
9
Washington Park/Bentleigh Uniting 1 0 0 1 0 6 56 3 100 0 0.2800 U
10
Glen Waverley (Green) 2 0 0 2 0 11 119 6 268 0 0.2422 U
11
East Malvern Tooronga 2 0 0 2 0 8 119 3 257 0 0.1736 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)
Cricket Southern Bayside Sunday One-Day Division
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Clayton District 3 2 0 1 14 324 17 300 10 1.31 U
2
South Caulfield 3 1 1 1 14 233 19 231 7 1.37 A U
3
Moorabbin 3 1 1 1 18 311 19 282 7 1.16 A U
4
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 3 1 1 1 15 313 14 285 6 1.03 U
5
Hampton 3 1 1 1 19 274 16 324 6 0.71 U
6
Chelsea 3 0 2 1 19 200 14 233 2 0.63 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Chelsea 3 2 0 1 4 204 20 197 12 5.18 A U
2
Hampton 3 2 0 1 5 147 10 143 10 2.06 U
3
Bonbeach 2 1 0 1 4 120 9 112 7 2.41 A U
4
Bentleigh 3 1 1 1 16 258 20 201 7 1.60 A U
5
Mentone 2 1 0 1 8 186 10 149 6 1.56 U
6
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 1 1 0 19 235 11 234 4 0.58 U
7
Glen Iris 3 0 2 1 20 292 13 333 2 0.57 U
8
Old Mentonians 3 0 2 1 20 200 12 269 2 0.45 U
9
Parkdale 3 0 2 1 10 75 1 79 2 0.09 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mulgrave 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 76 8 57 6 6.000 5.3333 U
2 Malvern Junior (Silver) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 121 8 64 6 6.000 2.5208 U
3 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 128 6 110 6 6.000 1.7455 U
4 Mackie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 103 5 87 6 6.000 0.7399 U
5 Mt Waverley 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 - 0.0000
6 Toorak-Prahran (Purple) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 87 8 103 0 0.000 1.3515 U
7 Glen Waverley (Gold) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 110 4 128 0 0.000 0.5729 U
8 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 64 6 121 0 0.000 0.3967 U
9 Murrumbeena (Maroon) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 57 2 76 0 0.000 0.1875 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Murrumbeena (Blue) 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 110 6 61 6 6.000 2.1639 U
2 Glen Waverley (Green) 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 108 6 78 6 6.000 2.0769 U
3 Malvern Junior (Gold) 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 106 3 35 6 6.000 1.5143 U
4 Malvern Junior (Red) 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 91 4 62 6 6.000 0.8387 U
5 Malvern Junior (Green) 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 59 3 46 6 6.000 0.7696 U
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 46 5 59 0 0.000 1.2994 U
7 Toorak-Prahran (Gold) 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 62 7 91 0 0.000 1.1923 U
8 Malvern Junior (White) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 35 6 106 0 0.000 0.6604 U
9 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 78 4 108 0 0.000 0.4815 U
10 Notting Hill-Brandon Park 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 61 5 110 0 0.000 0.4621 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Malvern Junior (Black) 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 283 21 129 12 6.000 4.1882 U
2 East Malvern Tooronga (Yellow) 2 0 2 0 0 0 9 293 19 168 12 6.000 3.6819 U
3 East Malvern Tooronga (Blue) 2 0 2 0 0 0 16 319 22 174 12 6.000 2.5208 U
4 Malvern Junior (Silver) 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 271 16 209 12 6.000 2.0746 U
5 Malvern Junior (Gold) 2 0 1 0 1 0 15 264 19 245 6 3.000 1.3649 U
6 Mt Waverley (Turnbull) 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 154 15 235 6 3.000 0.5174 U
7 Malvern Junior (White) 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 200 13 270 6 3.000 0.5068 U
8 Mt Waverley (Hindson) 2 0 0 1 1 0 13 131 14 127 3 1.500 1.1108 U
9 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 0 0 1 1 0 15 156 9 221 3 1.500 0.4235 U
10 Notting Hill-Brandon Park 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 201 12 257 0 0.000 0.4693 U
11 Mulgrave (Red) 2 0 0 0 2 0 21 159 14 287 0 0.000 0.3693 U
12 Glen Waverley 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 131 9 240 0 0.000 0.3275 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Glen Waverley (Green) 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 170 19 138 12 6.000 3.3437 U
2 Oakleigh 2 0 2 0 0 0 16 292 22 168 12 6.000 2.3899 U
3 Malvern Junior (Purple) 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 268 11 173 12 6.000 2.1301 U
4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 197 16 178 12 6.000 1.6098 U
5 Notting Hill-Brandon Park (White) 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 184 13 200 6 3.000 0.9967 U
6 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 2 0 1 0 1 0 15 190 14 193 6 3.000 0.9188 U
7 Mt Waverley (O'Donnell) 2 0 1 0 1 0 13 172 11 177 6 3.000 0.8223 U
8 Malvern Junior (Blue) 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 192 11 234 6 3.000 0.4750 U
9 Mulgrave)Blue) 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 173 12 218 0 0.000 1.1904 U
10 Notting Hill-Brandon Park (Navy) 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 138 4 165 0 0.000 0.4779 U
11 Malvern Junior (Red) 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 142 12 213 0 0.000 0.4000 U
12 East Malvern Tooronga (Green) 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 173 8 234 0 0.000 0.3479 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - E Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Melbourne Dazzlers 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 2.3525 U
2 Southside East Caulfield 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 1.3364 U
3 St. Andrews Gardiner 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 1.1340 U
4 Hampton Central 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 1.1012 U
5 Highett West 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 1.0888 U
6 CUCC Kings 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 0.7115 U
7 Cluden 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.6261 U
8 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.5992 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - J Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Aspendale 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 2.7037 U
2 Le Page Park 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 1.9364 U
3 East Bentleigh Central 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 1.0139 U
4 East Sandringham 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 0.6554 U
5 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.5257 U
6 Kingston Heath 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.9863 U
7 Mordialloc 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.5164 U
8 CHAG 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.3699 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mt Waverley (Jeffries) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 42 7 41 6 6.000 7.1707 U
2 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 142 6 88 6 6.000 2.4205 U
3 Caulfield (Green) 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 73 5 40 6 6.000 1.5208 U
4 Brighton District (Blue) 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 94 3 77 6 6.000 0.9156 U
5 Mulgrave (Blue) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 77 4 94 0 0.000 1.0922 U
6 Murrumbeena (Blue) 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 88 4 142 0 0.000 0.4131 U
7 Malvern Junior (Silver) 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 41 1 42 0 0.000 0.1395 U
8 Clayton District/Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.