Vale Brad D'Souza

VALE BRAD D'SOUZA In shocking and saddening news, we mourn the sudden passing of Brad D’Souza, patriarch of the D’Souza clan. Father to Luke, Adam and Read more

ESOCC AGM - May 12th, 2020 POSTPONED

In light of the current COVID-19 situation, we are postponing this event until further notice. ___________ III ___________________o__________________ Read more

Senior Presentation Night 2019/20 - POSTPONED

In light of the current COVID-19 situation, we are postponing this event until further notice. The Senior Presentation Night was/is scheduled for next Read more

Events

Senior Presentation Night 2019/20 - POSTPONED
In light of the current COVID-19 situation, we are postponing this event u...
ESOCC AGM - May 12th, 2020 POSTPONED
In light of the current COVID-19 situation, we are postponing this event u...
Select Grade:
Grade: AGCC:13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday (North) Round: 14 19 Feb 20
Bentleigh   def   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: AGCC:16&U - Sunday Round: 11 16 Feb 20
Washington Park/Bentleigh Uniting   def   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: AGCC:16&U - Sunday Round: 12 23 Feb 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh   def by   Kingston Heath (Black)
Grade: Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) Round: 15 16 Feb 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh   def by   South Caulfield
Grade: Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun) Round: 15 16 Feb 20
Parkdale   def by   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade Round: 13 14 Feb 20
Notting Hill-Brandon Park   drew   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade Round: 14 21 Feb 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh   def by   Mulgrave (Red)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade Round: 13 14 Feb 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh   drew   Oakleigh
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade Round: 14 21 Feb 20
East Malvern Tooronga (Green)   def by   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: SECA:E Grade Round: 14 22 Feb 20
29 Feb 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1   def by   St. Andrews Gardiner 1
Grade: SECA:J Grade Round: 11 22 Feb 20
29 Feb 20
East Bentleigh Central 1   def   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2
Grade: ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield Round: SF 23 Feb 20
1 Mar 20
Malvern Junior (Silver)   def   Clayton District/Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: SECA:SECA Sun North U12C Round: 9 16 Feb 20
23 Feb 20
Ormond 1   def by   Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sun North U12C Round: SF 1 Mar 20
8 Mar 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1   def   Cluden 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sun North U12C Round: GF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1   def by   Cluden 2