Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 113   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Malhotra, Ankush K24170011
2 Malhotra, Anmol M23151200
3 Punyani, Bhavesh15100001
4 Minhas, Kunal1560110
5 Dhir, Pranav1460011
6 Konstanty-Nicholson, Robert2360001
7 THOMAS, TASHAN1860011
8 Whelan, Michael A1550000
9 SINGH, Navdeep1450000
10 Siddiqui, Ali1050000
11 Ashford, Kerry1052000
12 Gunawardana, Joshua2251085
13 Sharma, Johnny1840020
14 Singh, Sukhdeep840000
15 Mehta, Aarav1541004
16 Maan, Parvinder S1044320
17 Verma, Ryan1440001
18 Sundaramurthy, Ganesh840000
19 Singh, Navjot740010
20 D'SOUZA, ANDREW1533110
21 Jaswal, Aanya1230001
22 Singh, Ajay930000
23 Singh, Vijay830001
24 Gunawardana, Isuru930000
25 Mehta, Amit1030000
26 Giannopoulos, Dion1220000
27 Rayer, Jorel1020016
28 Cater, Cory2020011
29 Sudeora, Varun1720001
30 Parmar, Anand1420000
31 Sharma, Satyam1922132
32 Singh, Dhanveer620000
33 Borloz, Marc1120000
34 Mehta, Ashwin A920000
35 Vaidya, Kishore920011
36 Whitten, Leigh A1020000
37 Fernandes, Jonathan1828550
38 Vaidya, Kaushik920033
39 D'Souza, Luke1520000
40 Maniyan, Prajith920000
41 Salil, Rehaan1321041
42 Baines, Grayson720000
43 Pattinson, Riley820000
44 Gibbs, Anya1020010
45 Kasturi, Aneesh810000
46 Makse-Hill, Ewan1010032
47 Trewin, Darcy1110004
48 Karthikeyan, Sricharan2111031
49 Gorla, Dhatrin810000
50 D'Souza, Adam1010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 113   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.