Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 111   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Malhotra, Ankush K16120010
2 Malhotra, Anmol M1581100
3 Punyani, Bhavesh840000
4 singh, Navdeep1040000
5 Sundaramurthy, Ganesh840000
6 Maan, Parvinder S1044320
7 Gunawardana, Joshua1541065
8 Dhir, Pranav1040010
9 Mehta, Aarav1141001
10 D'SOUZA, ANDREW1133010
11 Jaswal, Aanya930000
12 Singh, Navjot630010
13 Konstanty-Nicholson, Robert1530001
14 Verma, Ryan1030001
15 Sudeora, Varun1120000
16 Whelan, Michael A1120000
17 Parmar, Anand1120000
18 Sharma, Satyam1322021
19 Singh, Dhanveer520000
20 THOMAS, TASHAN1220011
21 Pattinson, Riley620000
22 Singh, Vijay720001
23 Maniyan, Prajith520000
24 Gunawardana, Isuru620000
25 Singh, Sukhdeep720000
26 Borloz, Marc520000
27 Mehta, Ashwin A520000
28 Siddiqui, Ali620000
29 Minhas, Kunal920000
30 Sharma, Johnny1110020
31 Giannopoulos, Dion810000
32 Makse-Hill, Ewan610020
33 Rayer, Jorel610011
34 Cater, Cory910001
35 Ralph, James510000
36 McKeown, Geoff210000
37 Mehta, Amit410000
38 Salil, Rehaan1011041
39 D'Souza, Luke910000
40 Jaswal, Uday410000
41 Esposito, Romolo510001
42 Baines, Grayson310000
43 Randhawa, Jai S710000
44 Gibbs, Anya910000
45 Mckeown, Oscar910012
46 Thornhill, Mark A710000
47 Woodward, Peter710000
48 Cooke, James210000
49 Ashford, Kerry610000
50 Kodan, Deepak910000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 111   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.