Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
All Girls Cricket Competition - 13&U Stage 2 - Wednesday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Parkdale 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 78
2
Wash Prk/Carnegie/Ormond 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 72
3
Glen Waverley . . 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 51
4
St Brigid's/St Louis 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 51
5
Dingley 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 48
6
Toorak-Prahran 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 45
7
Le Page Park 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 36
8
Bent ANA/Moor/Bright Dist 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 27
9
East Malvern Tooronga 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 3 27
10
Brighton Union 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
11
Bentleigh Uniting/McKinnon 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 12
12
Brighton 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13
Parkdale United . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2019 3:43AM (local time)


Mercantile Cricket Association - A Sunday Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 POINTS %
1 Carnegie 0 4 0 4 4 4 0 2 4 0 4 0 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 56 1.3658
2 Melbourne Cobras 0 0 4 4 4 4 0 2 4 4 4 0 4 4 2 4 0 4 4 0 52 1.3803
3 Monash University 0 0 4 4 0 4 4 2 4 0 2 4 0 4 4 0 4 4 2 4 50 0.9781
4 Malvern 4 4 4 4 0 0 4 2 2 4 2 4 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 48 1.2937
5 Clayton District CC 4 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 2 4 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 2 44 0.9793
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 2 4 4 2 0 4 0 0 0 4 2 0 4 42 1.0351
7 Monash Tigers 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 2 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 2 4 4 0 40 0.9089
8 Maccabi AJAX 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 30 0.8497
9 Doveton North 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . 14 0.7532
10 Boronia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.5983
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - D Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Brighton Union 2 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 51 2.2902
2 Victorian Cavaliers Sports Club 1 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.5337
3 Hampton United 1 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 36 1.3605
4 Cluden 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 30 1.2089
5 Bentleigh ANA 2 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 30 0.8374
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 24 1.0148
7 Hampton Central 2 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 6 21 0.8287
8 Washington Park 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 18 0.9211
9 Southside East Caulfield 1 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.6456
10 Moorabbin West 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4482
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - H Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh ANA 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 51 1.9660
2 Victorian Cavaliers Sports Club 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.2673
3 East Oakleigh 2 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 36 1.0251
4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36 0.9899
5 Cheltenham Park 3 6 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 27 0.9373
6 Cluden 3 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 27 0.8918
7 Le Page Park 4 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 18 0.9959
8 Kingston Heath 4 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 18 0.7603
9 West Bentleigh 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 12 0.9324
10 Melbourne Wanderers 3 0 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.6101
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
CSB One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
South Caulfield 2 5 A 4 4 5 A 2 4 5 A 2 0 4 5 A 5 A 5 A 52
2
Chelsea Blue 2 5 A 4 5 A 4 2 4 0 2 5 A 5 A 5 A 0 4 47
3
Beaumaris 0 0 2 0 4 4 4 5 A 2 5 A 4 4 4 0 38
4
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 4 0 5 A 0 4 2 4 4 2 4 0 0 4 4 37
5
Hampton 5 A 5 A 2 4 0 2 0 4 2 0 0 0 4 5 A 33
6
Bentleigh 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 5 A 0 0 19
7
Parkdale 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5 A 0 0 0 17
Last re-calculated: Apr 3, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mulgrave 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 39 1.8278
2 Oakleigh Jones 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 33 1.2642
3 Maccabi AJAX 0 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 33 0.8413
4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 24 0.9257
5 Clayton District . . . 6 0 0 6 0 6 18 0.7817
6 Murrumbeena Maroon 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 15 0.3916
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:43AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Carnegie 0 6 6 3 6 6 10 6 6 49 2.0682
2 Malvern 6 0 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 42 2.7244
3 Maccabi AJAX 6 6 0 3 6 3 6 0 6 36 0.8346
4 Moorabbin 0 6 0 3 6 0 6 6 0 27 1.3706
5 Bayside 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 15 0.8618
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 15 0.4563
7 Toorak-Prahran Colts 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 9 0.6007
8 Caulfield Gold 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.2536
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


All Girls Cricket Competition - 13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday
13&U Stage 1 - Wednesday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Parkdale United 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 78
2
Parkdale 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 69
3
Dingley 6
6
0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 48
4
Mt Waverley 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 48
5
Cluden Green 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 39
6
Cluden Gold 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 36
7
Brighton Union 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 30
8
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 24
9
Glen Waverley 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 12
10
Le Page Park 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Mark Hughes Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Bertram 6 6 6 3 3 3 0 6 6 39 1.8230
2 Mulgrave 0 6 6 3 3 0 6 6 6 36 2.0972
3 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 33 1.1336
4 Mt Waverley Mayfield 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 27 0.8746
5 Notting Hill-Brandon Park 0 0 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 15 0.4849
6 Glen Waverley 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 12 0.4776
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.