Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
All Girls Cricket Competition - 16&U - Sunday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1
Glen Waverley (Gold) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
2
Parkdale (Blue) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3
Bentleigh ANA/Bentleigh 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
4
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
5
Parkdale (White) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
6
Kingston Heath (Red) 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Cluden . 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
8
Kingston Heath (Black) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
9
Washington Park/Bentleigh Uniting . 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Glen Waverley (Green) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
East Malvern Tooronga 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)
Cricket Southern Bayside Sunday One-Day Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Clayton District 2 4 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
2
South Caulfield 2 0 5 A . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
3
Moorabbin 2 0 5 A . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
4
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5
Hampton 2 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6
Chelsea 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Chelsea 2 5 A 5 A . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
2
Hampton 2 4 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
3
Bonbeach 2 0 5 A . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
4
Bentleigh 2 0 5 A . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
5
Mentone 2 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
7
Glen Iris 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
8
Old Mentonians 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
9
Parkdale 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mulgrave 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 5.3333
2 Malvern Junior (Silver) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.5208
3 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 1.7455
4 Mackie 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 0.7399
5 Mt Waverley 6 . . . . . . . . 6 - 0.0000
6 Toorak-Prahran (Purple) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 1.3515
7 Glen Waverley (Gold) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.5729
8 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3967
9 Murrumbeena (Maroon) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.1875
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Murrumbeena (Blue) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.1639
2 Glen Waverley (Green) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.0769
3 Malvern Junior (Gold) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 1.5143
4 Malvern Junior (Red) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 0.8387
5 Malvern Junior (Green) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 0.7696
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 1.2994
7 Toorak-Prahran (Gold) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 1.1923
8 Malvern Junior (White) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.6604
9 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4815
10 Notting Hill-Brandon Park 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4621
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Malvern Junior (Black) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 4.1882
2 East Malvern Tooronga (Yellow) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 3.6819
3 East Malvern Tooronga (Blue) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 2.5208
4 Malvern Junior (Silver) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 2.0746
5 Malvern Junior (Gold) 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 1.3649
6 Mt Waverley (Turnbull) 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 0.5174
7 Malvern Junior (White) 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 0.5068
8 Mt Waverley (Hindson) 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 1.500 1.1108
9 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 1.500 0.4235
10 Notting Hill-Brandon Park 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4693
11 Mulgrave (Red) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3693
12 Glen Waverley 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3275
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Glen Waverley (Green) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 3.3437
2 Oakleigh 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 2.3899
3 Malvern Junior (Purple) 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 2.1301
4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 6.000 1.6098
5 Notting Hill-Brandon Park (White) 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 0.9967
6 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 0.9188
7 Mt Waverley (O'Donnell) 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 0.8223
8 Malvern Junior (Blue) 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.000 0.4750
9 Mulgrave)Blue) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 1.1904
10 Notting Hill-Brandon Park (Navy) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4779
11 Malvern Junior (Red) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4000
12 East Malvern Tooronga (Green) 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3479
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - E Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Melbourne Dazzlers 1 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 2.3525
2 Southside East Caulfield 1 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 1.3364
3 St. Andrews Gardiner 1 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.1340
4 Hampton Central 2 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.1012
5 Highett West 1 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.0888
6 CUCC Kings 1 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.7115
7 Cluden 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6261
8 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5992
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - J Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Aspendale 1 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.7037
2 Le Page Park 4 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.9364
3 East Bentleigh Central 1 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.0139
4 East Sandringham 5 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.6554
5 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0 1.5257
6 Kingston Heath 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.9863
7 Mordialloc 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5164
8 CHAG 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.3699
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mt Waverley (Jeffries) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 7.1707
2 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.4205
3 Caulfield (Green) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 1.5208
4 Brighton District (Blue) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 0.9156
5 Mulgrave (Blue) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 1.0922
6 Murrumbeena (Blue) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4131
7 Malvern Junior (Silver) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.1395
8 Clayton District/Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.